Country List
  Here are some of the countries represented on eQSL.cc
The Practice Exam with Memory
 

[Login] [Register]



Monday, May 29, 2023 19:25 UTC
Callsign:
Questions? Problems?

FAQ
Contact Us


MFJ Enterprises
MFJ Enterprises
Welcome New User
R4FDL
Andrey Kalgin from RUSSIA (EUROPEAN)
Site News
| UK Hams! If you are celebrating the coronation of King Charles III by us... (more)
Last Heard
40M: UAØLOQ, UA9SY, more...
Latest eAwards
Most eAwards: EA3ZD,ZL1BQD,F6ECI,4Z4DX,JF1LMB...
eAwardCallsignDate
5BeDX100tm JA2VQF Apr 28
5BeWACtm AD4AA May 24
eAfricatm HA9PP May 29
eAntarcticatm KJ6TOA Jan 17
eAsiatm IU3RHX May 29
eAustraliatm DM8MH May 28
eCanadatm KB3MXK May 29
eDXtm W5NPO May 28
eDX100tm DF3VG May 29
eEchoLinktm M3FGR Dec 21
eEuropetm LB6VI May 29
eFROMtm OM3WBY May 29
eGridtm S58AT May 28
eJapantm LB6VI May 29
eNAmericatm S58AT May 28
eNZtm OE1SZW Feb 12
eOceaniatm DU1/NF0O May 28
ePFX300tm S58AT May 28
eSAmericatm S58AT May 28
eSatellitetm AG7NR May 29
eUKtm SP2BE May 29
eWACtm CX5ABM May 28
eWACHonorstm G4CUS May 12
eWAStm DK5BO May 29
eZ40tm EA5HM May 23

Power Users: AA3B,N2BJ,N3RS...
Latest Authenticity Guaranteed
MFJ Enterprises
MFJ Enterprises
Community
Charter Members: AF4LL,EA6SK,F5CVI...
Earliest QSOs in the database
Some of our members' ancient QSL card collections!
Advertising Opportunities
If you have a ham radio oriented business, take a look at our advertising opportunities!
Amateur Radio Products
Shop Online for amateur radio books and other items! More...
Zip Codes - Free zip code lookup and zip code database download.
Users from NORWAY
Callsign Name City AuthGuar Active1
Limited to first 500
20AC006 Freddy Thore Andersen Drobak, 1445 No
20AC107 Arnt Petter Andersen 8800 Sandnessjøen
20AS012 Roald Arntsen 8255 Røkland No
20BH01 Bjarne Hynne Nøtterøy
20CT2 Leif Kristiansand,
20FL628 Cato André Pettersen Sylling No
20HS163 Cato-Andrè Pettersen Mjøndalen, 3050
20HS236 Frode HELL
20HS248 Svein Egil Sørensen Arendal, 4818 Faervik No
20HS452 Christian 5107 Bergen No
20RN8 Thor Stavern, No
20RSN126 Nils Tormod Tyrhaug Nordmøre No
20SD115 Stig Fevik, 4870 No
20SD175 Morten Moi Kristiansand No
20SD179 Morten Moi Kristiansand
20SIERRAMIKE Nils Tormod Tyrhaug 6570 Smøla No
20SIERRAMIKE1 Nils Tormod Tyrhaug 6570 Smøla No
20TA15 frank robert solbakk tjeldstø No
3517 Ragnar Steinmoen Notodden, Telemark, 3677
AL1002SWL KEVIN STATHELLE 3960 No
COBRA206 Odd-Arne Overland Langevag, 6030 No
CSR Sindre Rasmussen N-1605 No
DK8FG/LH Peter Zahari Trappenkamp, D-24610 YES No
G/LA2BSA Gaute A. Larsen Randaberg, 4070
JW1RCC Team Rafjellet Contest Club Kongsvinger, 2208
JW5NKA trond vegar Kløfta No
JW6ZFA Ivar Grønn Lier, 3413 No
LA-13233 Artur Saidov Stabekk, 1368
LA-1386SWL Jan Simonsen Moss, N1526 No
LA-M11439 Cato Andrè Pettersen Drammen No
LA-M13233 Artur Saidov Oslo, 1368
LA-M13234 Kirill Saidov Stabekk, 1368 No
LA-M160413 Einar Otnes Lillestrøm, 2004
LA-M160548
LA-M8166 Jan Erik Simonsen N1535 No
LA-MSWL jan simonsen n1526 No
LA/AD5VC Dana Browne c/o Trond Hasfjord Oslo, YES No
LA/CT2IXX Jacques Diegues 7944 YES No
LA/CT2IXX/P Jacques Diegues Hitra EU-036 YES No
LA/DB2MT Tom Sadewasser Stralsund, 18437 YES
LA/DD6UBW Bernd Berlin, YES No
LA/DD8ZJ Andreas Jahnke Askoy, No
LA/DF6NA Rainer Wuerzburg YES No
LA/DF7LYN Rüdiger Maaß Riemerling, 85521 No
LA/DF8KY/P Karl-Josef Mauel Nettersheim/Eifel, 53947 YES
LA/DG0KF Dirk Steinhauer Loissin OT Gahlkow, 17509 YES
LA/DG1RUG uwe gewinner BREMSNES, YES
LA/DG6OAY Frank Pliquett Kiel, 24107 YES
LA/DG7ACF/P Pom Hannover-Linden
LA/DJ4UF Eckart K. W. Moltrecht Aachen, 52076 YES No
LA/DJ4UF Eckart K. W. Moltrecht Kaupanger, YES No
LA/DJ8QP Volker 'Gus' Buchwald D-83413 Fridolfing, YES
LA/DJ9QE Gerhard Stefan Impekoven Essen, YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Lindesnes YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Linesoya Island, YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli nr Oppdal YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Hovden-Haukeli YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Rauland YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Kaupanger, YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Rykkinn YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Aachen, D-52066 YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Raulandsfjell YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Flatland YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Glenna, YES No
LA/DK2BJ Hacker,Uli Glenna, YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Ringebufjell, YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Linesoya Island, YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Lindesnes YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Sulitjelma YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Aachen, D-52066 YES No
LA/DK2BJ/P Hacker,Uli Skernoya, YES No
LA/DK3PZ Hans Matthes RENNESOY - Island YES No
LA/DK7MQ Bernd H. Schuster 04420 Frankenheim No
LA/DL1BJO Robert Grosschopff Bremen, 28359 YES No
LA/DL1BJO Robert Grosschopff Bremen, 28359 YES No
LA/DL1DUU/P Olaf Klein Femundmarka, No
LA/DL1PV Karlheinz Gross Zweibruecken, 66482 YES
LA/DL1RNW Ronny Lau 14778 Golzow YES No
LA/DL1THB Harald Braun D-17493 Greifswald YES
LA/DL2OM/P Roland Milker Oberhonnefeld, 56587 No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Vardo, YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Vesteralen/Langoya YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Lofoten/Austvagoya, YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Skarsvag on Mageroya YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Hvaler, YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Hellesoy YES No
LA/DL2VFR Enrico Stumpf-Siering Otroy YES No
LA/DL3ABD Andreas Kreutzberg Fassberg, 29328 YES
LA/DL3IAS Nino Stahl 67105 Schifferstadt, YES No
LA/DL3IAS Nino Stahl 67105 Schifferstadt, YES No
LA/DL3IAS Nino Stahl 67105 Schifferstadt, YES No
LA/DL3IAS Nino Stahl 67105 Schifferstadt, YES No
LA/DL3LBP Walter Pilhár Island of Hidra, YES No
LA/DL4BBH Friedrich zur Hellen Wnkelsett, 27243 YES No
LA/DL4DP Dirk Purwin Gonellastrasse 2, 40668 Meerbusch YES
LA/DL4HCF Hubert Franke , YES
LA/DL5LBY Hans-Peter Haack 25348 Glueckstadt No
LA/DL6JZ Wolf-E. Gruening Leka I. YES No
LA/DL6KVA Axel Schernikau Rostock, 18146 YES
LA/DL7DL Rene Zeller Berlin, YES
LA/DL7JOM Olaf Matthaei D-15741 Bestensee
LA/DL9UBF Bernhard Wiezorek Vardö Island, YES No
LA/DL9UBF/P Bernhard Wiezorek Hornoya Island YES No
LA/DL9UXF No
LA/DM2RM Ronny Mang Hellesøy, 5334 YES
LA/DM3ZF Reinhard Schwietzke 15907 Lübben No
LA/DO1MGN Martin Ruppert Risor YES
LA/DO5PJ Jens Bamberger Potsdam, 14469 YES
LA/EA7KCH JOSÉ ÁNGEL PÉREZ SOLÍS Oslo, 29003 YES No
LA/G8APB/MM Chris Plummer Stoke, ST8 7SW YES No
LA/G8HXE/P Keith Haywood Manchester, M41 8RN YES
LA/HA5IKS István Kis Budapest, 1107 YES No
LA/HB9FPM/P Eva Thiemann 5630 Muri YES
LA/IT2024SWL oscar marazzini Stavanger YES No
LA/IW1PRT Alberto Pistone Lavagna, 16033 YES
LA/K2QJ Robert Hartley Farsund No
LA/KD5CTJ Erik Oslo No
LA/MM0CWJ/P James Cameron Outer Hebrides, HS8 5TU YES
LA/N2IOE/M Wolfgang Blau Landau, 76829 YES No
LA/NW5X Bruce Hubanks Plano, TX 75025 YES No
LA/OE5WIK Wieland Kleinlechner Brevik, YES
LA/OE6CUD Christian Thurner Andenes, A-8054 YES No
LA/OH2FPN Eugene "John" Kuznetsov Trysil YES No
LA/OH2FPN Eugene "John" Kuznetsov Saint-Petersburg, 195197 YES No
LA/OH2FPN Eugene "John" Kuznetsov Trysil YES No
LA/OH2FPN Eugene "John" Kuznetsov Trysil YES No
LA/OH9EKT Samorodov Vadim Admirala Lobova 11/3-7, Murmansk, 183034 YES No
LA/OK2ASU/P Peter KOLEDA YES
LA/OK2SG Stanislav Krivy Rosice u Brna, 66501 YES No
LA/OK6MM Vaclav SOKOLNICE No
LA/OM1ST/P Ing. Tomáš Švarc Bratislava, 84107 YES
LA/ON4AUC Coens Henk 8020 Oostkamp YES No
LA/ON4AUC/P Henk Coens BODO, 8020 YES No
LA/ON4AUC/P Henk Coens Lovendegem, 8020 YES No
LA/ON4AUC/P Henk Coens Oostkamp, 8020 YES No
LA/ON4AUC/P Henk Coens Oostkamp, 8020 YES No
LA/ON4AUC/P Henk Coens Oostkamp, 8020 YES No
LA/ON4KCY/P Yves Colot Keerbergen, 3140 YES
LA/ON6FDP Freddy De Pauw STRYN, 6783 YES
LA/ON6IP Peter De Cock 9500 Geraardsbergen No
LA/OU2QRP John Ravn 2740 Skovlunde YES No
LA/PA3BHF Michael Meerman Reading, YES
LA/PA3BLS/P Erwin Kleis Island, YES No
LA/PA3FMC Henk Plantjé Utvaer YES No
LA/PA3FMC Henk Plantjé 2133 CP Hoofddorp YES No
LA/PA3FMC Henk Plantjé 2133 CP Hoofddorp YES No
LA/PA3FYG/P Hans Smit 3892 VT Zeewolde YES
LA/PA4BEN Ben Ros Hilversum, 1217 SM No
LA/PA5M Michael Middelharnis, 3241XE YES No
LA/PE1RMO/P Jan Sint Willebrord YES
LA/PH9A Harold Altena Balkbrug, 7707 BR YES
LA/R1ZBV NEKRASOV YURIY Murmansk 183052 No
LA/R3UBH/MM Evgeny Ivanovo, 153035 YES No
LA/R9DA Valery Chudinovskikh Idse island near Jorpeland YES No
LA/RZ3DA Fedor Medvedev Troitsk Moscow dist, 142190 YES No
LA/S53NW Herman Slokar Ajdovscina YES No
LA/SA1CKU uno mortensen visby, 62444 No
LA/SM0HPL/P Anders Wändahl Stockholm, 11231 YES No
LA/SM4TUG Hans Ostnell NO-2619 Lillehammer No
LA/SM6UUZ Anders Tuvenius Sandhornöya, 42448 YES
LA/SP1C/P JAREK ZWOLAK Koszalin, 75-563 YES
LA/SP1FM/P Maciej Fredyk FLORA FAUNA LAFF, YES No
LA/SP2LUB Slawek Podsiadlowski Bryne, 4340 YES
LA/SP4V Grzegorz Gurzeda Gran, 2750
LA/SP5UFN Bogdan Sola 4050 No
LA/SQ1KTU Marcin Norway, YES No
LA/SQ2EEY Krystian Lukaszewicz KWIDZYN, 82500 YES
LA/TF3KX Kristinn Andersen Stamsund, Lofoten, IS-220 YES No
LA/UA1ZFG Samorodov Vadim Admirala Lobova 11/3-7, Murmansk, 183034 YES No
LA/UA4WEC Vasil Erikstad village YES No
LA/VK2LJM Leo Mallon Bergen YES No
LA0BY Stefan Heck 1349 Rykkinn
LA0BY/P Stefan Heck 1349 Rykkinn No
LA0BY/P Stefan Heck 1349 Rykkinn No
LA0DG Brian Farrelly 5239 Rådal No
LA0DT Damian Wood Brevik, 1455
LA0EC Bengt Olsson Roverud, 2216 YES
LA0EF Kenneth Westerlund 2425 No
LA0EM john s ball Trollåsen, N-1414 YES
LA0FA Matthias Peter Kjeller, 2007 YES No
LA0FD Daniel Scheidegger Home Oslo (Nesodden), YES
LA0FX Ted Miczka 3540 Nesbyen No
LA0GE Bent Velling Gressvik, 1624 YES
LA0GY Lais SAKU HARJU 75501 No
LA0HB Simon Green Banchory,Kincardineshire,AB31 5XU No
LA0HF Patrice F. Bardoz Tønsberg, YES No
LA0HT Allen Coxe Horten, 3189 No
LA0HV Peter Grun N-1816, Skiptvet, Norway No
LA0HW Andy Hyde 1405 Langhus, YES No
LA0HY Guillermo Aguilar Krokstadelva, 3055 YES
LA1001SWL Arild Halvorsen BERGEN, STRAUME No
LA1002SWL Kevin Kragerø, 3772 YES
LA1002SWL KEVIN STATHELLE, YES No
LA1002SWL Kevin Kragerø, 3770 YES No
LA1002SWL Kevin Kohler Kragero, 3772 YES
LA1006SWL Raymond Andersen Kråkerøy, 1671 No
LA100B Bergensgruppen av NRRL Bergen, NO-5221 No
LA1941MR Maaloy raidet Måløy No
LA1AEA Alfred Betti Lakselv, 9700 YES No
LA1AL John Ivar Bjørkaas Kyrksæterøra, 7200 No
LA1ANA Jan Erik Nilssen N3830 ULEFOSS No
LA1APA Are Mikal Opsanger 5610 Øystese ,
LA1BCA Oivind Paul Bakklund Engavaagen, 8170 YES No
LA1BCN Geir Laastad Svelvik, NO-3060
LA1BEA Jo Morten Eide YES No
LA1BN Bjorn Alstad Krokstadelva, N-3055 No
LA1BNA Svein Egil Olsen 3944 Porsgrunn YES
LA1BRA Tom Layne Tananger, YES No
LA1BUA Slawek Podsiadlowski Lye, 4347 YES
LA1CCA Svein Harald Stellander Tromsø,Kvaløysletta,9100 No
LA1CO Bjørn Olav Nordskog Avaldsnes, 4262 No
LA1CRA Svenn Erik Bergum Arendal, 4846
LA1CRA Svenn Erik Bergum Strømmen, No
LA1DBA Vidar Hynne Sandefjord, 3241 YES
LA1DGA Helge Dommarsnes N-1430 Aas No
LA1DHA Tom Erik Guldberg 3120 Nøtterøy, YES
LA1DHA Tom Erik Guldberg 3120 Nøtterøy, YES No
LA1DNA Halvard Aasen Lunde 3825
LA1DP Erik Andreas Aarheim Bergen, No
LA1DPA Frank-Olav Johansen Haegdahl Harstad, 9402 No
LA1DRA Per Kristian Sjøenden 2330 Vallset, Hedmark No
LA1DSA Jan Erik Thømte Oslo, 0487 YES
LA1EBA Hans Christian Palm Taarnaasen, N-1413 YES No
LA1EBA Hans Christian Palm Taarnaasen, N-1413 YES
LA1EBA/P Hans Christian Palm Taarnaasen, 1413 YES
LA1EIA Sven OlaiPettersen Kabelvåg, 8310 No
LA1EL Geir Helgesen 5172 Loddefjord No
LA1ENA Aage Groseth Stathelle, 3960 YES No
LA1ENA/QRP AAge Groseth Stathelle, No
LA1ESA Stig Erik Antonsen 2013 Skjetten
LA1ETA Stein Magne Eidissen Finnsnes, 9300 No
LA1EUA Eystein Veflingstad Oslo, 1150 YES
LA1F Floragruppa av NRRL Flora, 6900 No
LA1FDM Haakon Olav Andreassen Moss, 1502 No
LA1FLS Andy Hyde 1405 Langhus, YES No
LA1FU Dagfinn Sten N-7048 Trondheim No
LA1FW Hans Ingvald Bergan N-2032 Maura, No
LA1FX Tore Nicolaisen HALDEN, N-1769
LA1G Grenland-Gruppen av NRRL Skien, 3700 No
LA1GJA Bent Kingo Petersen 9350 SJØVEGAN No
LA1GSA Thor-Ivar Ness OSLO, 0493 No
LA1H HARSTADGRUPPEN AV NRRL NOR9486 HARSTAD YES
LA1HAM Terje Woodrow Hovde - Sitecom 0975 YES
LA1HKA Eirik Nittedal, NC 1482 No
LA1HL Johan Hjortås NO-5635 Hatlestrand
LA1HLA BJØRN KROGSTAD GEITHUS No
LA1HNA Rene Olsen Froland, 4820 YES No
LA1HSA Asbjoern Skedsmokorset, YES No
LA1HU JAN THORE SUND DRØBAK, 1449 YES No
LA1HU JAN THORE SUND NAMNAA, 2265 YES
LA1IC Rolf Brevig 3470 SLEMMESTAD No
LA1IE OTTO ALESUND, N-6020 No
LA1IFA Leif Olav Skarding Harstad, NO-9414
LA1IO Halvor Osttveit 4330 Ålgård YES No
LA1ISA Kjell-Vegard kløfta, 2040 YES
LA1ITA Svein Kjørsvik Frei, 6522 YES
LA1JAM Norges Speider forbund Oslo/0158 No
LA1JFA Oddgeir Johansen MOSJØEN, 8657 YES
LA1JNA Steinar Olsen N-4816 Kolbjornsvik No
LA1JOTA HemneSpeidergruppe Hemne No
LA1KHA Kjell Eriksen 3738 Skien No
LA1KIA Tor Krotseng Kongsberg 3616 No
LA1KKA Magne 'Nick' Nicolaysen Noetteroey, 3121
LA1KP Øivind Erik Solli Oslo, 0378
LA1KPA Torben Mertz 7500 Stjoerdal No
LA1KSF Kragero Sjømannsforening Kragero, 3770 No
LA1KSG Terje Johansen Krokstadelva, 3055 No
LA1KUA Kim Rosenberg Hernes, 2410 YES
LA1LL Ragnar Algarheim Jøranli Algarheim, N-2056 No
LA1LO ARILD RAAEN N-3610 KONGSBERG YES
LA1MAI Ebbe Horneman Lillehammer, 2608 YES
LA1MAI/P Ebbe Horneman Lillehammer, 2608 YES
LA1MFA kjell berg finnsnes, 9300 YES No
LA1MNA Jan Gaard
LA1N Narvikgruppen av NRRL N-8517 NARVIK
LA1NEC Norwegian Expedition Club Oslo, N-1201 No
LA1NEC Norwegian Expedition Club Oslo, N-1201 No
LA1NES Nes-Årnes Scoutgroup Årnes, 2150 YES
LA1NG Egil Selnes Stokkvågen 8735 No
LA1NG Egil Selnes Stokkvaagen, 8735
LA1NNA Inderhaug Trym Aalgaard, 4330 YES
LA1NPA André 1366 LYSAKER No
LA1NRA Sverre Wichlund Trondheim,
LA1ONA Inge Hagen Kleppe YES No
LA1ORA Oddbjorn Mella Alta, YES
LA1OTA Jan Aleksandersen Namsos, 7800 No
LA1OTX Oslo TX group Oslo, N_0982
LA1PCA Kristian A. Bognæs 1284 Oslo
LA1PHA TOM ARNTZEN Nesna, 8700 YES
LA1PHA TOM ARNTZEN Mo i Rana, 8622 YES
LA1PHA/P TOM ARNTZEN Mo i Rana, 8622 YES
LA1PJ Bernt E. Elde Kopervk,
LA1PTA Arnfinn Kristoffersen BALLANGEN, 8540 YES
LA1QCA Tor Ulf Nilsson Klavstadhaugen, 1743 YES
LA1QH Jon Emil Laurendz Enebakk, 1912
LA1QRO Norsk QRO Klubb -, -
LA1QUA Jon Erling Hov Snertingdal , 2838
LA1R Ringeriksgruppen nrrl 3503 Honefoss No
LA1RBS Terje Johansen Krokstadelva, 3055 No
LA1RCC Frode Negård 2208
LA1RMA Håken Hveem Hamar, 2317 YES
LA1RMA/P Håken Hveem Jordet, 2430 YES No
LA1RO Leif Einar Hansen Sola, 4050 No
LA1ROA Stein Bratseth STORD, 5412 YES
LA1RQ Espen Årnes, 2150 YES No
LA1RQ Espen Årnes, 2150 YES No
LA1RQ Espen Årnes, 2150 YES No
LA1RQ Espen Atna, 2476 YES
LA1RQ Espen Årnes, 2150 YES No
LA1RQ/P Espen Årnes, 2150 YES
LA1RRA Karl Wiig Bryne, 4340 No
LA1RSA Frank Stormo Tromsø, 9016 YES
LA1RSA Frank Stormo Tromsø, 9016 No
LA1SFG Sørlandet Field Day Group Mjaavann 4828
LA1SNA Per Gunnar Nilsen Hvittingfoss, 3646 YES
LA1SNA Per Gunnar Nilsen Blomsterdalen, 5258 YES No
LA1SPG Sandnes Portabel Group Kleppe, 4352 YES
LA1SSA Tore Aasli Kvaloysletta, N-9100 YES No
LA1T Tønsberggruppen av NRRL Nøtterøy, 3101
LA1TL Endre Haugland Kristiansand, 4628 No
LA1TNA Per-Dagfinn Green LODDEFJORD- BERGEN, N-5173 YES
LA1TPA Mads Nygaard Skien, YES
LA1TPA/P Mads Nygaard Skien,
LA1TUR Radioklubben Ut Paa Tur OSLO, 0654 YES No
LA1TV Trond Nerlie Kongsberg, 3612 No
LA1UEA Eystein Veflingstad Oslo, 1150 No
LA1UJ Dag Paus Sandvika, No
LA1UMA Johnny Leikvangmoen 2110 Slåstad No
LA1UNA Bob Alton BERGEN, 5032 No
LA1UW Bjorn Gjerde 7032 Trondheim No
LA1VET Veteran møter veteran 1350 Lommedalen
LA1VJA susann helgesen Fredrikstad YES No
LA1VKA Geir Grodal Meisingset, 6628 YES No
LA1VL Svein Ivar Langbråten Sander, No
LA1VNA Johnny Astad Loddefjord, 5172 YES
LA1VP Harald Hofstad Verdal, 7650
LA1VRA Bjørn Skog N-4076 Vassøy
LA1VTA tarjei sæther 4580 lyngdal
LA1VUA Timo A. Stein Trondheim YES No
LA1VUA Timo A. Stein Oslo YES No
LA1VW Kåre Løvstakken Lovstakken 3124
LA1WI Willy Jensen Fredrikstad 1613 No
LA1WPA Ola Søgaard 3677 Notodden No
LA1X Ebbe Horneman Lillehammer, 2608 YES
LA1X/MM Ebbe Horneman Lillehammer, 2608 YES
LA1X/P Ebbe Horneman Lillehammer, 2608 YES
LA1XFA Tore Lorang Møller Fredrikstad, 1605 YES No
LA1XJA Jan-Wilford Ahlbom-Pettersen Porsgrunn, 3916 YES
LA1YE Lars Abrahamsen Halden, 1769
LA1YKA Haakon Olav Andreassen Moss, 1502 YES
LA1YMA Torbjørn Sustad Tretten
LA1YMA/P Torbjørn Sustad Tretten
LA1YPA PER INGE NERVIK BJUGN, 7160
LA1Z Ålesundsgruppen av NRRL Postboks 8130, 6022 Ålesund YES
LA1ZFA Bjarne Vennesla, 4700 YES
LA1ZM Alf Unhammer Flekkefjord, 4400 YES
LA1ZTA trond mortensen Haugesund, 5516
LA1ZUA Glen Waldron 5252 Soeridgrend No
LA2008TSR Tall Ships Race 2008 Breim, 6827 YES No
LA2AB asker og berumgruppen Norge No
LA2ARA Gunvald Rørheim 4187 YES
LA2BBA Jan T. Pharo N-1680 Skjærhalden YES
LA2BBA Jan T. Pharo N-2200 Kongsvinger (time of the QSO) YES No
LA2BCN Geir Laastad Svelvik, NO-3060
LA2BKA Nils 5683 No
LA2BO Øyvind Andreassen Moss
LA2BSA Gaute A. Larsen Randaberg, 4070
LA2CBA Sturla Kolstad 1808 Askim No
LA2CP Oddmund Barmen Måløy, 6700
LA2CX Jan Olsvik, N-5184 No
LA2D Ivar Grønn Lier 3400 No
LA2DAA Tor Andersen Drammen, 3028 No
LA2DDA Dag-Inge Stokland 3931 PORSGRUNN
LA2DIA Joakim Skogø Langvand No
LA2DKA Arthur Haffke 6600 SUNNDALSØRA YES No
LA2DMA Terje Olsen Opphaug, 7140 YES
LA2DNA Ketil Røste N-7046 Trondheim, No
LA2DO Gunnar Midtun Voss, 5700 No
LA2DS Harald Hynden JESSHEIM, N-2050 YES No
LA2DSA Robert Moklev Stavanger, Rogaland, 4020
LA2DTA Finn Ove Brekke 8200 Fauske No
LA2EG Hans Chr. Haaland N5136 Mjølkeråen, BERGEN No
LA2EIA Bård Leite Askim, 1807 YES No
LA2EN Magnus Eilertsen N-4815 Saltroed YES
LA2EN/MM Magnus Eilertsen Saltrod, 4815
LA2ERA Arnt Aasprong 6521 Frei, YES
LA2FCA Oddvar Haug Porsgrunn, 3937 YES
LA2FDA Stein Henrik Jensaas Tromso, 9012 YES
LA2FGA Rolf Sveinhaug Aal, 3570 YES
LA2FKA arnt malmedal EIDE, No
LA2FTA Ørjan Mikalsen Bodø, YES No
LA2FTA Ørjan Mikalsen Tiller YES
LA2GCA Svein Sandersen STATHELLE, 3960 YES
LA2GH Terje Holmerud 1413 TAARNAASEN, No
LA2GKA Olav Emil Skjervik Hjelmeland, 4130 YES
LA2GN Gunnar M Skov LARVIK, N-3271 YES No
LA2GRA Trond Markussen Bjarkoy, 9426 YES
LA2GTA Robin Alstad Arjeplog, 93893 YES No
LA2HFA ANDY ZIELINSKY Vestby, N1540 YES No
LA2HGA Arnulf Hansen N-9104 KVALOYA
LA2HJA Anne Grønn Lier, 3400 No
LA2HKA Asbjørn Pedersen 9518
LA2HLA Knut Nilsen Lier, 3405
LA2HOA Erhard Lohse N-5341 STRAUME / HORDALAND YES
LA2HPA svein erik jessheim No
LA2IB Jan Oslo 0971 No
LA2IKA Eirik Todal Talvik, Finnmark, 9540 YES
LA2IMA Bjørn Ingar Reistad Undrumsdal, 3176 YES
LA2IMA-TEST Bjørn Ingar Reistad Nøtterøy, 3121 No
LA2IMA/P Bjørn Ingar Reistad Nøtterøy, 3121 No
LA2IR Einar Fresvik Bodoe, 8070 No
LA2IRA Svein Rustad OSLO, YES No
LA2IU Roger Johansen Harstad, 9403
LA2IZ THOR PETTERSEN 3944 Porsgrunn, YES
LA2JAM Norges Speiderforbund 0158 OSLO
LA2JKA Knut Schulstock SANDEFJORD, NORWAY No
LA2JLA Per Olav Stange Åkrehamn, 4270
LA2JPA Rune Skarabråten 2260 Kirkenær, No
LA2JR Christian Aashamar 1405 LANGHUS No
LA2JSA Arne Paulsen Horten, 3181 No
LA2K A bjornevatn YES
LA2KRA Jahn-Evert Eriksen 9802 Vestre-Jakobselv (VADSØ) No
LA2KSG Karmøys SpeiderGrupper 4250 Kopervik
LA2KSG/P Karmøys SpeiderGrupper 4250 Kopervik
LA2KT ODD 1903 No
LA2L Lillehammergruppen av NRRL 2619 Lillehammer No
LA2LI Thor Magne Mauland Sandnes, 4327 YES
LA2MHA Leif Helge Alvestad 4820 Froland No
LA2MOA Hans Ostnell NO-9950 Vardo, YES No
LA2MOA Hans Ostnell NO-9950 Vardo, YES No
LA2MOA/P Hans Ostnell NO-2619 Lillehammer No
LA2MOA/QRP Hans Ostnell NO-2836 Biri YES No
LA2MOA/QRP/P Hans Ostnell NO-2619 Lillehammer No
LA2MRA Odd Westby Austmarka, No
LA2MU Nils Magne Kloster 5454 No
LA2MV Per-Sverre Budahl NOR-9406 HARSTAD YES No
LA2NJA Jon-Harald Bråthen Oslo, 0173 YES No
LA2NL Knut Aashamar Grimstad, YES
LA2NRA Dan-Ove Moberget Mysen, 1850 YES No
LA2NT Sigmund Loevall Stavern, N-3292 No
LA2NTA Alf Peelen Sandvika, YES
LA2ODA Øyvind Hoksnes 6480 Aukra No
LA2OKA Lars Hedemark Vanvikan
LA2ONA Stian Brede Kristiansen Hvam, 2165 YES
LA2OSA Ronny freitag thormodsen stokke, 3160 No
LA2OTA Rune Ellingsen Sogne, 4641
LA2OUA Peter Harholt Eidsvaag i Romsdal No
LA2OZ Maj-Britt S. Larsen 8209 Fauske
LA2PA Leif I. Andersen 4056 Tananger No
LA2PC Ola Skanke 3253 Tolvsrød, No
LA2PG albert remman Narvik, No
LA2PGA Per SveinSorensen 4639 Kristiansand No
LA2PH Knut "Ken" Gjertsen Sandefjord, N3212 No
LA2PHA Øystein Malde 4550 Farsund No
LA2PI Leif Bjelland 5414 Stord No
LA2PIA Petter Kvernaland, N-4355 No
LA2PU Dag Terje Knudsen Bergen,
LA2QAA JOHN ALAN HACKETT FREI ISLAND, 6520
LA2QJA Kjell Arne Johnsen N-1472 Fjellhamar No
LA2QM Yngvar J. Andreassen N-1063 Oslo No
LA2QR Roar Johannessen Drammen, No
LA2QSA Tony Solum NARVIK, 8520
LA2QUA Per-Øyvind Brakstad Trondheim, 7026
LA2RE Ole Einang Tjoeme, 3145 No
LA2RL Frode Weierud Asker, 1385 YES
LA2RMA Arnt Rikard Alvestad 1481 Hagan No
LA2RNA Kristian Skaane Veggli, 3628 YES
LA2RRA Lars Midtboe TRONDHEIM, 7441 YES No
LA2RSA Tove Lillevaag 8540 Ballangen YES
LA2RT Arne G. Ellingsen 3925 PORSGRUNN
LA2RZ Dave ALVERSUND, 5911 YES No
LA2SIA Torbjørn Leverås Levanger, 7600
LA2SL Ulf Holt Sannidal, Telemark, N-3766 No
LA2SPA Svein Frøysnes Kristiansand, 4622 YES
LA2SUA Ivar Olav Rød Sunndalsora, 6600
LA2T Trondheimsgrupen Av NRRl Trondheim,
LA2TD ODD-GUNNAR BIGSETH SKI, YES No
LA2TT Helge Pettersen Fetsund, NORWAY, N1900 No
LA2UIA TROND (RON) Steinkjer, N-7713 YES No
LA2UIA TROND (RON) Sortland, N-8432 YES
LA2ULA Ronny Titternes N-2730 Lunner No
LA2US Erik Sommerseth Fauske, 8209 YES
LA2US/1 Erik Sommerseth Hamarøy YES
LA2USA Espen Molven Finnøy YES
LA2VNA Bjørn Nilsen 2072 Dal No
LA2VRA Arnt Willfred Nygård Grimstad, 4878 YES
LA2VSA Ivar Kjoes Bergen YES
LA2WIA Ivar Anton Svendsen Indre Naeroy NO-7944 No
LA2WKA Rene Lilleborg Gjoevik, N-2804 No
LA2WRA Knut Kolstad N-6422 MOLDE No
LA2WSA Haakon Valestrandsfossen, 5281 No
LA2WUA Glenn W. Aasgaard 1580 Rygge
LA2XIA KAI HELGE OLSEN SOKNA, 3534
LA2XIA KAI HELGE OLSEN OSLO, 0857 No
LA2XNA Magne Stendan 1488 Hakadal, YES
LA2XOA Tord Forland N-5141 Fyllingsdalen
LA2XPA Rolf Torvik Kristiansund, 6510 YES
LA2XSA Jan Wollertsen Loddefjord, 5171 YES No
LA2YG Johan Georg Tangen Stathelle, N 3960 No
LA2YMA Morten Arnesen Stordal, 6250 YES
1Active means today's date is still within their callsign effective/expiration dates, so they are probably still active at this location

©Copyright 1998-2023 Electronic QSL Card Centre, a division of Air Wave Productions, LLC
We participate in paid affiliate programs with eBay, Amazon, Fiverr, and others
Read the full Notice of Copyrights, Trademarks, and Liability Limitations for this site
Current System Time: 19:25:40 UTC - Server Zorak 10 (NEW!) - Run time: 0 seconds